Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
PNR Status
Post PNR
Pax Login
Search PNRs
Page#    411 PNR Entries  next>>  
  
Predictions: 15
confirm: 15
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Fri Nov 16, 2018
Departure: PURI/Puri @ 22:45 PF#: 3
Arrival: SNSI/Sainagar Shirdi @ 07:30 +2 night PF#: 1
Distance: 1694 km / 1694 km
Travel Time: 32h 45m  24 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0359#   |   Charting: < 18:45
18407/Puri - Sainagar Shirdi Express (PT)
 

PNR: 631-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3642755        
Posted Status as of: Jul 19 (18:32)
Resv From: PURI/Puri
Boarding Point: PURI/Puri
Resv To: SNSI/Sainagar Shirdi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Passenger 2: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 3: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 4: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 5: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 6: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Total Fare:  120
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Aug 14 (21:10) 
Resv From: PURI/Puri
Boarding Point: PURI/Puri
Resv To: SNSI/Sainagar Shirdi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Passenger 2: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 3: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 4: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 5: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 6: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Total Fare:  120
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 15
confirm: 15
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Thu Nov 15, 2018
Departure: BDTS/Bandra Terminus @ 17:45 PF#: 6
Arrival: GIMB/Gandhidham Junction @ 07:05 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 781 km / 839 km
Travel Time: 13h 20m  17 halts
Class: AC 2-tier - 2A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0010#   |   Charting: < 13:45
22955/Kutch SF Express (PT)
 

PNR: 856-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3638464        
Posted Status as of: Jul 18 (08:12)
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: GIMB/Gandhidham Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 2: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 3: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Total Fare:  4230
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Today (08:56) 
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: GIMB/Gandhidham Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 2: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 3: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Total Fare:  4230
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 20
confirm: 20
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Tue Nov 13, 2018
Departure: PUNE/Pune Junction @ 18:50 PF#: 1
Arrival: JU/Jodhpur Junction @ 16:50 +1 night PF#: 2
Distance: 1080 km / 2108 km
Travel Time: 22h 0m  24 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0012#
16508/KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (via Hubballi) (PT)
PNR: 434-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3634920
Posted Status as of: Jul 16 (18:51)
Resv From: HVR/Haveri
Boarding Point: PUNE/Pune Junction
Resv To: JU/Jodhpur Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 18 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 18)
Passenger 2: RAC# 19 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 19)
Passenger 3: RAC# 20 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 20)
Passenger 4: RAC# 21 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 21)
Passenger 5: RAC# 22 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 22)
Total Fare:  3250
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Jul 24 (13:07)
Resv From: HVR/Haveri
Boarding Point: PUNE/Pune Junction
Resv To: JU/Jodhpur Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 18)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 19)
Passenger 3: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 20)
Passenger 4: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 21)
Passenger 5: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 22)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (3 statuses)
Status as of: Jul 24 (13:07)
Resv From: HVR/Haveri
Boarding Point: PUNE/Pune Junction
Resv To: JU/Jodhpur Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 18)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 19)
Passenger 3: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 20)
Passenger 4: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 21)
Passenger 5: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 22)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Jul 18 (19:20)
Resv From: HVR/Haveri
Boarding Point: PUNE/Pune Junction
Resv To: JU/Jodhpur Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 18)
Passenger 2: RAC# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 19)
Passenger 3: RAC# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 20)
Passenger 4: RAC# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 21)
Passenger 5: RAC# 15 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 22)
Total Fare:  3250
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Jul 16 (18:51)
Resv From: HVR/Haveri
Boarding Point: PUNE/Pune Junction
Resv To: JU/Jodhpur Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 18 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 18)
Passenger 2: RAC# 19 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 19)
Passenger 3: RAC# 20 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 20)
Passenger 4: RAC# 21 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 21)
Passenger 5: RAC# 22 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 22)
Total Fare:  3250
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 4
confirm: 4
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Thu Nov 01, 2018
Departure: NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction @ 18:00 PF#: 3
Arrival: SDAH/Sealdah @ 05:15 +1 night PF#: 8,9A
Distance: 573 km / 699 km
Travel Time: 11h 15m  18 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0044#
13148/Uttar Banga Express (PT)
 

PNR: 661-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3617431        
Posted Status as of: Jul 10 (15:29)
Resv From: NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction
Boarding Point: NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction
Resv To: SDAH/Sealdah
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 10)
Passenger 2: RAC# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 11)
Passenger 3: RAC# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 12)
Passenger 4: RAC# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 13)
Passenger 5: RAC# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 14)
Passenger 6: RLWL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 15)
Total Fare:  1920
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Aug 14 (15:36) 
Resv From: NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction
Boarding Point: NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction
Resv To: SDAH/Sealdah
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 10)
Passenger 2: RAC# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 11)
Passenger 3: RAC# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 12)
Passenger 4: RAC# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 13)
Passenger 5: RAC# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 14)
Passenger 6: RLWL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 15)
Total Fare:  1920
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
confirm
Jul 24 (01:49)
 
  
Predictions: 14
confirm: 14
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Sun Sep 23, 2018
Departure: KUDL/Kudal @ 08:02 PF#: 1
Arrival: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus @ 17:45 PF#: 5
Distance: 467 km / 1498 km
Travel Time: 9h 43m  5 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0011#
16346/Netravati Express (PT)
 

PNR: 434-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3451304        
Posted Status as of: May 25 (12:40)
Resv From: KUDL/Kudal
Boarding Point: KUDL/Kudal
Resv To: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 10)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 11)
Total Fare:  670
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Today (11:38) 
Resv From: KUDL/Kudal
Boarding Point: KUDL/Kudal
Resv To: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 10)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 11)
Total Fare:  670
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (3 statuses)
Status as of: Jun 08 (20:10)
Resv From: KUDL/Kudal
Boarding Point: KUDL/Kudal
Resv To: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 10)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 11)
Total Fare:  670
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Jun 01 (14:55)
Resv From: KUDL/Kudal
Boarding Point: KUDL/Kudal
Resv To: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 10)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 11)
Total Fare:  670
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 25 (12:40)
Resv From: KUDL/Kudal
Boarding Point: KUDL/Kudal
Resv To: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 10)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 11)
Total Fare:  670
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
confirm
May 25 (13:54)
 ★★
confirm
Jun 08 (11:56)
 ★★
confirm
Jul 07 (22:31)
 ★★
confirm
Jul 08 (18:52)
 ★★★
confirm
Jul 24 (01:49)
confirm
Aug 06 (19:43)
 ★★
confirm
Today (11:38)
 ★★★
  
Predictions: 22
confirm: 22
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Wed Aug 29, 2018
Departure: VLNK/Velankanni @ 20:45 PF#: 1
Arrival: MS/Chennai Egmore @ 05:15 +1 night PF#: 6
Distance: 353 km / 353 km
Travel Time: 8h 30m  13 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0057#   |   Charting: < 16:45
16186/Velankanni - Chennai Egmore Link Express (PT)
 

PNR: 465-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3366067        
Posted Status as of: May 01 (08:36)
Resv From: VLNK/Velankanni
Boarding Point: VLNK/Velankanni
Resv To: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Total Fare:  225
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Aug 09 (12:46) 
Resv From: VLNK/Velankanni
Boarding Point: VLNK/Velankanni
Resv To: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Total Fare:  225
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 16
confirm: 16
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Sat Aug 25, 2018
Departure: SRR/Shoranur Junction @ 16:40 PF#: 6
Arrival: MAO/Madgaon Junction @ 05:50 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 622 km / 1498 km
Travel Time: 13h 10m  22 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0110#
16346/Netravati Express (PT)
 

PNR: 455-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3456988        
Posted Status as of: May 27 (10:26)
Resv From: SRR/Shoranur Junction
Boarding Point: SRR/Shoranur Junction
Resv To: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Total Fare:  385
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Today (11:39) 
Resv From: SRR/Shoranur Junction
Boarding Point: SRR/Shoranur Junction
Resv To: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Total Fare:  385
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Aug 11 (13:12)
Resv From: SRR/Shoranur Junction
Boarding Point: SRR/Shoranur Junction
Resv To: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Total Fare:  385
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 27 (10:26)
Resv From: SRR/Shoranur Junction
Boarding Point: SRR/Shoranur Junction
Resv To: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Total Fare:  385
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
confirm
Jun 01 (23:04)
 ★★
confirm
Jul 07 (22:31)
 ★★
confirm
Jul 08 (18:52)
 ★★★
confirm
Jul 18 (02:17)
 ★★
confirm
Jul 24 (01:50)
confirm
Aug 06 (19:44)
 ★★
confirm
Aug 08 (09:01)
 ★★
confirm
Today (11:39)
 ★★★
  
Predictions: 18
confirm: 18
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Sat Aug 25, 2018
Departure: SRR/Shoranur Junction @ 16:40 PF#: 6
Arrival: MAO/Madgaon Junction @ 05:50 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 622 km / 1498 km
Travel Time: 13h 10m  22 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0110#
16346/Netravati Express (PT)
PNR: 434-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3445539
Posted Status as of: May 23 (18:16)
Resv From: SRR/Shoranur Junction
Boarding Point: SRR/Shoranur Junction
Resv To: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: [SU])
Passenger 3: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: RAC# 1)
Passenger 4: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 5: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 6: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Total Fare:  2020
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Aug 11 (13:12)
Resv From: SRR/Shoranur Junction
Boarding Point: SRR/Shoranur Junction
Resv To: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [SU])
Passenger 3: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Passenger 4: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 5: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 6: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Total Fare:  2020
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Aug 11 (13:12)
Resv From: SRR/Shoranur Junction
Boarding Point: SRR/Shoranur Junction
Resv To: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [SU])
Passenger 3: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Passenger 4: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 5: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 6: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Total Fare:  2020
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 23 (18:16)
Resv From: SRR/Shoranur Junction
Boarding Point: SRR/Shoranur Junction
Resv To: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [SU])
Passenger 3: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Passenger 4: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 5: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 6: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Total Fare:  2020
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 45
confirm: 45
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Sat Aug 25, 2018
Departure: BVI/Borivali @ 21:32 PF#: 8
Arrival: ANND/Anand Junction @ 03:16 +1 night PF#: 3
Distance: 398 km / 1107 km
Travel Time: 5h 44m  7 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0110#
19707/Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)
PNR: 842-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3353129
Posted Status as of: Apr 27 (17:08)
Resv From: BVI/Borivali
Boarding Point: BVI/Borivali
Resv To: ANND/Anand Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 3 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 3)
Total Fare:  240
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Aug 09 (16:40)
Resv From: BVI/Borivali
Boarding Point: BVI/Borivali
Resv To: ANND/Anand Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 3)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Aug 09 (16:40)
Resv From: BVI/Borivali
Boarding Point: BVI/Borivali
Resv To: ANND/Anand Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 3)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Apr 27 (17:08)
Resv From: BVI/Borivali
Boarding Point: BVI/Borivali
Resv To: ANND/Anand Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 3 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 3)
Total Fare:  240
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 11
confirm: 11
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Fri Aug 24, 2018
Departure: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) @ 18:20 PF#: 3
Arrival: KCG/Kacheguda @ 05:40 +1 night PF#: 4
Distance: 626 km / 626 km
Travel Time: 11h 20m  14 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0114#   |   Charting: < 14:15
12786/KSR Bengaluru - Kacheguda SF Express (PT)
PNR: 444-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3642736
Posted Status as of: Jul 19 (18:25)
Resv From: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
Boarding Point: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
Resv To: KCG/Kacheguda
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: RAC# 1)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 3: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 4: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 5: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 6: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Total Fare:  5880
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Aug 05 (15:06)
Resv From: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
Boarding Point: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
Resv To: KCG/Kacheguda
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 3: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 4: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 5: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 6: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Total Fare:  5880
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (3 statuses)
Status as of: Aug 05 (15:06)
Resv From: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
Boarding Point: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
Resv To: KCG/Kacheguda
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 3: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 4: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 5: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 6: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Total Fare:  5880
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Aug 04 (22:40)
Resv From: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
Boarding Point: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
Resv To: KCG/Kacheguda
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 3: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 4: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 5: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 6: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Total Fare:  5880
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Jul 19 (18:25)
Resv From: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
Boarding Point: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
Resv To: KCG/Kacheguda
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 3: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 4: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 5: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 6: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Total Fare:  5880
Chart NOT Prepared

Page#    411 PNR Entries  next>>

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy