Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
PNR Status
Post PNR
Pax Login
Search PNRs
Page#    936 PNR Entries  next>>  
  
Predictions: 14
confirm: 14
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Thu May 31, 2018
Departure: ASR/Amritsar Junction @ 21:25 PF#: 1
Arrival: MMCT/Mumbai Central @ 05:20 +2 night PF#: 0
Distance: 1893 km / 1893 km
Travel Time: 31h 55m  33 halts
Class: AC 2-tier - 2A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0022#   |   Charting: < 17:30
12904/Golden Temple Mail (PT)
PNR: 282-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3144331
Posted Status as of: Feb 25 (13:26)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: ASR/Amritsar Junction<br />Boarding Point: ASR/Amritsar Junction<br />Resv To: MMCT/Mumbai Central<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Book ing Status: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed: <span title="Lower Berth" style="color:#C100A7;">[LB]</span></span>)<br />Passenger 2: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Book ing Status: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed: <span title="Side Lower Berth" style="color:#C100A7;">[SL]</span></span>)<br />Passenger 3: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 1</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 1</span>)<br />Passenger 4: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 2</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 2</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;10050</span><br /><span class=chartnotprepared>Chart NOT Prepared</span><br />Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: May 12 (15:07)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: ASR/Amritsar Junction<br />Boarding Point: ASR/Amritsar Junction<br />Resv To: MMCT/Mumbai Central<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed: <span title="Lower Berth" style="color:#C100A7;">[LB]</span></span>)<br />Passenger 2: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed: <span title="Side Lower Berth" style="color:#C100A7;">[SL]</span></span>)<br />Passenger 3: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 1</span>)<br />Passenger 4: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 2</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;10050</span><br /><span class=chartnotprepared>Chart NOT Prepared</span>

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: May 12 (15:07)
Resv From: ASR/Amritsar Junction
Boarding Point: ASR/Amritsar Junction
Resv To: MMCT/Mumbai Central
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [LB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [SL])
Passenger 3: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Passenger 4: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Total Fare:  10050
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Feb 25 (13:26)
Resv From: ASR/Amritsar Junction
Boarding Point: ASR/Amritsar Junction
Resv To: MMCT/Mumbai Central
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [LB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [SL])
Passenger 3: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Passenger 4: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Total Fare:  10050
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 15
confirm: 15
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Sun May 27, 2018
Departure: HWH/Howrah Junction @ 22:00 PF#: 9
Arrival: NK/Nasik Road @ 06:57 +2 night PF#: 3
Distance: 1975 km / 2159 km
Travel Time: 32h 57m  41 halts
Class: AC 2-tier - 2A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0019#   |   Charting: < 18:00
12321/Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (via Gaya) (PT)
PNR: 611-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3111513
Posted Status as of: Feb 16 (15:30)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction<br />Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction<br />Resv To: NK/Nasik Road<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Book ing Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 2</span>)<br />Passenger 2: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 1</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 3</span>)<br />Passenger 3: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 2</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 4</span>)<br />Passenger 4: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 3</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 5</span>)<br />Passenger 5: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 4</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 6</span>)<br />Passenger 6: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 5</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 1</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;17130</span><br /><span class=chartnotprepared>Chart NOT Prepared</span><br />Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (17:41)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction<br />Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction<br />Resv To: NK/Nasik Road<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnrnavl>WEBC//0</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 2</span>)<br />Passenger 2: <span class=pnrnavl>WEBC//0</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 3</span>)<br />Passenger 3: <span class=pnrnavl>WEBC//0</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 4</span>)<br />Passenger 4: <span class=pnrnavl>WEBC//0</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 5</span>)<br />Passenger 5: <span class=pnrnavl>WEBC//0</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 6</span>)<br />Passenger 6: <span class=pnrnavl>WEBC//0</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 1</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;0</span><br /><span class=chartprepared>Chart PREPARED</span>

Full PNR Status History (3 statuses)
Status as of: Yesterday (17:41)
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: NK/Nasik Road
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WEBC//0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 2: WEBC//0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 3: WEBC//0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 4: WEBC//0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 5: WEBC//0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 6: WEBC//0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 1)
Total Fare:  0
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: Yesterday (17:07)
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: NK/Nasik Road
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WEBC//0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 2: WEBC//0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 3: WEBC//0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 4: WEBC//0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 5: WEBC//0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 6: WEBC//0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 1)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Feb 16 (15:30)
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: NK/Nasik Road
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 2: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 3: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 4: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 5: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 6: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 1)
Total Fare:  17130
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 6
confirm: 6
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Wed May 16, 2018
Departure: ALD/Allahabad Junction @ 17:45 PF#: 1
Arrival: MTC/Meerut City Junction @ 06:40 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 641 km / 641 km
Travel Time: 12h 55m  27 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0019#   |   Charting: < 13:45
14163/Sangam Express
PNR: 260-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3419617
Posted Status as of: May 15 (12:50)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: ALD/Allahabad Junction<br />Boarding Point: ALD/Allahabad Junction<br />Resv To: MTC/Meerut City Junction<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 2</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 5</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;945</span><br /><span class=chartnotprepared>Chart NOT Prepared</span><br />Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: May 16 (17:17)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: ALD/Allahabad Junction<br />Boarding Point: ALD/Allahabad Junction<br />Resv To: MTC/Meerut City Junction<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed: HA2/8 <span title="Side Upper Berth" style="color:#C100A7;">[SU]</span></span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 5</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;945</span><br /><span class=chartprepared>Chart PREPARED</span>

Full PNR Status History (4 statuses)
Status as of: May 16 (17:17)
Resv From: ALD/Allahabad Junction
Boarding Point: ALD/Allahabad Junction
Resv To: MTC/Meerut City Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed: HA2/8 [SU] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 5)
Total Fare:  945
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: May 15 (22:21)
Resv From: ALD/Allahabad Junction
Boarding Point: ALD/Allahabad Junction
Resv To: MTC/Meerut City Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 5)
Total Fare:  945
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 15 (15:58)
Resv From: ALD/Allahabad Junction
Boarding Point: ALD/Allahabad Junction
Resv To: MTC/Meerut City Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 5)
Total Fare:  945
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 15 (12:50)
Resv From: ALD/Allahabad Junction
Boarding Point: ALD/Allahabad Junction
Resv To: MTC/Meerut City Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 5)
Total Fare:  945
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 7
confirm: 0
rac: 7
wl: 0
Journey: Wed May 16, 2018
Departure: KGI/Kengeri @ 17:45 PF#: 2
Arrival: TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction @ 03:55 +1 night PF#: 1,2
Distance: 431 km / 677 km
Travel Time: 10h 10m  12 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0153#
16232/Mysuru - Mayiladuthurai (Thanjavur) Express
PNR: 414-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3422472
Posted Status as of: May 16 (09:50)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: KGI/Kengeri<br />Boarding Point: KGI/Kengeri<br />Resv To: TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 8</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 43</span>)<br />Passenger 2: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 9</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 44</span>)<br />Passenger 3: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 10</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 45</span>)<br />Passenger 4: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 11</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 46</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;1040</span><br /><span class=chartnotprepared>Chart NOT Prepared</span><br />Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: May 16 (17:18)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: KGI/Kengeri<br />Boarding Point: KGI/Kengeri<br />Resv To: TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnrnavl>CAN/0</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 43</span>)<br />Passenger 2: <span class=pnrnavl>CAN/0</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 44</span>)<br />Passenger 3: <span class=pnrnavl>CAN/0</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 45</span>)<br />Passenger 4: <span class=pnrnavl>CAN/0</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 46</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;0</span><br /><span class=chartprepared>Chart PREPARED</span>

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: May 16 (17:18)
Resv From: KGI/Kengeri
Boarding Point: KGI/Kengeri
Resv To: TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 43)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 44)
Passenger 3: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 45)
Passenger 4: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 46)
Total Fare:  0
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: May 16 (09:50)
Resv From: KGI/Kengeri
Boarding Point: KGI/Kengeri
Resv To: TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 43)
Passenger 2: WL# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 44)
Passenger 3: WL# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 45)
Passenger 4: WL# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 46)
Total Fare:  1040
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 6
confirm: 6
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Wed May 16, 2018
Departure: DHN/Dhanbad Junction @ 17:48 PF#: 1,2
Arrival: HWH/Howrah Junction @ 21:30 PF#: 10,11
Distance: 259 km / 434 km
Travel Time: 3h 42m  3 halts
Class: Chair Car - CC   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0073#
12020/Ranchi - Howrah Shatabdi Express
PNR: 661-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3416854
Posted Status as of: May 14 (15:29)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: DHN/Dhanbad Junction<br />Boarding Point: DHN/Dhanbad Junction<br />Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 3</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 5</span>)<br />Passenger 2: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 4</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 6</span>)<br />Passenger 3: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 5</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 7</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;2685</span><br /><span class=chartnotprepared>Chart NOT Prepared</span><br />Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: May 16 (17:18)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: DHN/Dhanbad Junction<br />Boarding Point: DHN/Dhanbad Junction<br />Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnrnavl>CAN/0</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 5</span>)<br />Passenger 2: <span class=pnrnavl>CAN/0</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 6</span>)<br />Passenger 3: <span class=pnrnavl>CAN/0</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 7</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;0</span><br /><span class=chartprepared>Chart PREPARED</span>

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: May 16 (17:18)
Resv From: DHN/Dhanbad Junction
Boarding Point: DHN/Dhanbad Junction
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 5)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 6)
Passenger 3: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 7)
Total Fare:  0
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: May 14 (15:29)
Resv From: DHN/Dhanbad Junction
Boarding Point: DHN/Dhanbad Junction
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 5)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 6)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 7)
Total Fare:  2685
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 3
confirm: 3
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Wed May 16, 2018
Departure: RTM/Ratlam Junction @ 18:10 PF#: 4
Arrival: PUNE/Pune Junction @ 08:05 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 786 km / 962 km
Travel Time: 13h 55m  11 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0373#
22944/Indore - Pune Express (PT)
PNR: 842-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3420719
Posted Status as of: May 15 (18:07)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: RTM/Ratlam Junction<br />Boarding Point: RTM/Ratlam Junction<br />Resv To: PUNE/Pune Junction<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 12</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 39</span>)<br />Passenger 2: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 13</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 40</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;860</span><br /><span class=chartnotprepared>Chart NOT Prepared</span><br />Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: May 16 (17:35)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: RTM/Ratlam Junction<br />Boarding Point: RTM/Ratlam Junction<br />Resv To: PUNE/Pune Junction<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed: SX1/71 <span title="Side Lower Berth" style="color:#C100A7;">[SL]</span>/SL</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 39</span>)<br />Passenger 2: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed: SX1/72 <span title="Side Upper Berth" style="color:#C100A7;">[SU]</span>/SU</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 40</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;860</span><br /><span class=chartprepared>Chart PREPARED</span>

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: May 16 (17:35)
Resv From: RTM/Ratlam Junction
Boarding Point: RTM/Ratlam Junction
Resv To: PUNE/Pune Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed: SX1/71 [SL]/SL (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 39)
Passenger 2: Confirmed: SX1/72 [SU]/SU (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 40)
Total Fare:  860
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: May 15 (18:07)
Resv From: RTM/Ratlam Junction
Boarding Point: RTM/Ratlam Junction
Resv To: PUNE/Pune Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 39)
Passenger 2: RAC# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 40)
Total Fare:  860
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 2
confirm: 1
rac: 1
wl: 0
Journey: Wed May 16, 2018
Departure: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal @ 18:15 PF#: 1
Arrival: BSB/Varanasi Junction @ 08:05 +1 night PF#: 8
Distance: 780 km / 780 km
Travel Time: 13h 50m  7 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0838#   |   Charting: < 14:15
22408/Anand Vihar Terminal - Varanasi Garib Rath Express
PNR: 244-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3414765
Posted Status as of: May 13 (20:19)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal<br />Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal<br />Resv To: BSB/Varanasi Junction<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 5</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 40</span>)<br />Passenger 2: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 6</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 41</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;1560</span><br /><span class=chartnotprepared>Chart NOT Prepared</span><br />Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: May 16 (17:21)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal<br />Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal<br />Resv To: BSB/Varanasi Junction<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed: G8/10 <span title="Lower Berth" style="color:#C100A7;">[LB]</span>/LB</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 40</span>)<br />Passenger 2: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed: G8/11 <span title="Middle Berth" style="color:#C100A7;">[MB]</span>/MB</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 41</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;1560</span><br /><span class=chartprepared>Chart PREPARED</span>

Full PNR Status History (3 statuses)
Status as of: May 16 (17:21)
Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Resv To: BSB/Varanasi Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed: G8/10 [LB]/LB (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 40)
Passenger 2: Confirmed: G8/11 [MB]/MB (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 41)
Total Fare:  1560
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: May 15 (14:52)
Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Resv To: BSB/Varanasi Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 27 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 40)
Passenger 2: RAC# 28 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 41)
Total Fare:  1560
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 13 (20:19)
Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Resv To: BSB/Varanasi Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 40)
Passenger 2: WL# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 41)
Total Fare:  1560
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 3
confirm: 3
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Wed May 16, 2018
Departure: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) @ 18:20 PF#: 3
Arrival: KCG/Kacheguda @ 05:40 +1 night PF#: 4
Distance: 626 km / 626 km
Travel Time: 11h 20m  14 halts
Class: AC 2-tier - 2A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0057#   |   Charting: < 14:15
12786/KSR Bengaluru - Kacheguda SF Express (PT)
PNR: 414-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3415445
Posted Status as of: May 14 (00:52)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)<br />Boarding Point: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)<br />Resv To: KCG/Kacheguda<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 5</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 6</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;1390</span><br /><span class=chartnotprepared>Chart NOT Prepared</span><br />Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: May 16 (17:23)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)<br />Boarding Point: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)<br />Resv To: KCG/Kacheguda<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed: A1/26 <span title="Upper Berth" style="color:#C100A7;">[UB]</span>/UB</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>WL# 6</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;1390</span><br /><span class=chartprepared>Chart PREPARED</span>

Full PNR Status History (3 statuses)
Status as of: May 16 (17:23)
Resv From: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
Boarding Point: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
Resv To: KCG/Kacheguda
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed: A1/26 [UB]/UB (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 6)
Total Fare:  1390
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: May 16 (10:25)
Resv From: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
Boarding Point: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
Resv To: KCG/Kacheguda
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 6)
Total Fare:  1390
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 14 (00:52)
Resv From: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
Boarding Point: SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
Resv To: KCG/Kacheguda
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 6)
Total Fare:  1390
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 2
confirm: 0
rac: 0
wl: 2
Journey: Wed May 16, 2018
Departure: LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR @ 18:25 PF#: 5
Arrival: NBD/Najibabad Junction @ 02:15 +1 night PF#: 2
Distance: 424 km / 1563 km
Travel Time: 7h 50m  15 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0083#
13009/Doon Express (PT)
PNR: 641-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3420653
Posted Status as of: May 15 (17:52)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: BBK/Barabanki Junction<br />Boarding Point: LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR<br />Resv To: NBD/Najibabad Junction<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 148</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 195</span>)<br />Passenger 2: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 149</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 196</span>)<br />Passenger 3: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 150</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 197</span>)<br />Passenger 4: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 151</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 198</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;1060</span><br /><span class=chartnotprepared>Chart NOT Prepared</span><br />Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: May 16 (17:24)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: BBK/Barabanki Junction<br />Boarding Point: LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR<br />Resv To: NBD/Najibabad Junction<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed: S7/3 <span title="Upper Berth" style="color:#C100A7;">[UB]</span>/UB</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 195</span>)<br />Passenger 2: <span class=pnravl>Confirmed: S7/4 <span title="Lower Berth" style="color:#C100A7;">[LB]</span>/LB</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 196</span>)<br />Passenger 3: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 81</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 197</span>)<br />Passenger 4: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 82</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 198</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;1060</span><br /><span class=chartprepared>Chart PREPARED</span>

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: May 16 (17:24)
Resv From: BBK/Barabanki Junction
Boarding Point: LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR
Resv To: NBD/Najibabad Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed: S7/3 [UB]/UB (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 195)
Passenger 2: Confirmed: S7/4 [LB]/LB (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 196)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 81 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 197)
Passenger 4: RLWL# 82 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 198)
Total Fare:  1060
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: May 15 (17:52)
Resv From: BBK/Barabanki Junction
Boarding Point: LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR
Resv To: NBD/Najibabad Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 148 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 195)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 149 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 196)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 150 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 197)
Passenger 4: RLWL# 151 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 198)
Total Fare:  1060
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 4
confirm: 4
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Wed May 16, 2018
Departure: STA/Satna Junction @ 18:30 PF#: 1
Arrival: CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus @ 14:15 +1 night PF#: 18
Distance: 1182 km / 1508 km
Travel Time: 19h 45m  18 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0031#
11094/Mahanagari Express
PNR: 214-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3147360
Posted Status as of: Feb 26 (11:25)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: STA/Satna Junction<br />Boarding Point: STA/Satna Junction<br />Resv To: CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnrrac>RAC# 8</span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 7</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;510</span><br /><span class=chartnotprepared>Chart NOT Prepared</span><br />Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: May 16 (17:36)
<div style='color:blue;'>Resv From: STA/Satna Junction<br />Boarding Point: STA/Satna Junction<br />Resv To: CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus<br />Resv Quota: GN</div><br />Passenger 1: <span class=pnrrac>RAC: S5/31 <span title="Side Lower Berth" style="color:#C100A7;">[SL]</span></span>&nbsp;(GN)&nbsp;(Booking Status: <span class=pnrwl>RLWL# 7</span>)<br /><span class=totalfare>Total Fare: <img src="//st.indiarailinfo.com/images/6pxRs.svg.png" width="6" height="9" />&nbsp;510</span><br /><span class=chartprepared>Chart PREPARED</span>

Full PNR Status History (3 statuses)
Status as of: May 16 (17:36)
Resv From: STA/Satna Junction
Boarding Point: STA/Satna Junction
Resv To: CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC: S5/31 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 7)
Total Fare:  510
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: May 15 (07:03)
Resv From: STA/Satna Junction
Boarding Point: STA/Satna Junction
Resv To: CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 7)
Total Fare:  510
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Feb 26 (11:25)
Resv From: STA/Satna Junction
Boarding Point: STA/Satna Junction
Resv To: CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 7)
Total Fare:  510
Chart NOT Prepared

Page#    936 PNR Entries  next>>

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy