Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
PNR Status
Post PNR
Pax Login
Search PNRs
Page#    18988 PNR Entries  next>>  
  
Predictions: 52
PREDICT

Journey: Thu Oct 18, 2018
Departure: JP/Jaipur Junction @ 06:00 PF#: 2
Arrival: DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla @ 10:30 PF#: 3
Distance: 304 km / 304 km
Travel Time: 4h 30m  4 halts
Class: AC 1st Class - 1A   |   Charting: < 20:30
12985/Jaipur-Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Double Decker Express
 

PNR: 260-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3019696        
Posted Status as of: Jan 20 (00:56)
Resv From: JP/Jaipur Junction
Boarding Point: JP/Jaipur Junction
Resv To: DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Resv Quota: FT

Passenger 1: FBKG//0 (FT) (Booki ng Status: FBKG//0)
Total Fare:  1715
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Today (14:13)
Resv From: JP/Jaipur Junction
Boarding Point: JP/Jaipur Junction
Resv To: DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Resv Quota: FT

Passenger 1: FBKG//0 (FT) (Booking Status: FBKG//0)
Total Fare:  1715
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
hidden
Jan 20 (00:58)
hidden
Jan 22 (19:28)
 
hidden
Jan 22 (19:57)
 
hidden
Jan 24 (21:57)
 ★★★
hidden
Jan 25 (04:18)
 ★★★
hidden
Jan 27 (21:01)
 ★★★
hidden
Jan 28 (14:04)
hidden
Jan 30 (00:32)
 
hidden
Jan 30 (06:57)
 ★★★
hidden
Feb 02 (02:35)
 
hidden
Feb 02 (19:20)
 
hidden
Feb 06 (03:42)
 
hidden
Feb 08 (23:27)
 ★★
hidden
Feb 16 (11:20)
hidden
Feb 21 (09:13)
hidden
Mar 08 (09:52)
 ★★★
hidden
Mar 13 (22:39)
hidden
Mar 15 (21:51)
 
hidden
Mar 28 (01:46)
 
hidden
Mar 28 (18:30)
 
hidden
Apr 02 (10:10)
 ★★★
hidden
Apr 02 (13:52)
 ★★
hidden
Apr 02 (21:45)
 
hidden
Apr 03 (12:35)
 
hidden
Apr 12 (12:24)
 
hidden
Apr 14 (14:46)
 ★★★
hidden
Apr 22 (01:53)
 
hidden
Apr 25 (15:01)
 
hidden
Apr 28 (18:43)
 
hidden
May 02 (14:38)
hidden
May 09 (21:51)
 

2 posts - Mon Jan 22, 2018

  
25970 views
Jan 22 (19:29)
12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~   27000 blog posts   18466 correct pred (73% accurate)
Re# 3019696-3            Tags   Past Edits
So they will always get a cnf birth?

  
26191 views
Jan 22 (19:31)
Diamond Jubliee for KOL Locals^~   28537 blog posts   104485 correct pred (76% accurate)
Re# 3019696-4            Tags   Past Edits
quota hota hai. 2-4 seats in each train.

  
26007 views
Jan 22 (20:10)
12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~   27000 blog posts   18466 correct pred (73% accurate)
Re# 3019696-5            Tags   Past Edits
DDN Shat. me EC me 21 seats de di foreign tourist ko. Lekin maine un logo ko CC me jyada dekha hai

  
25629 views
Jan 28 (14:08)
Kunal Rathi~   789 blog posts   389 correct pred (64% accurate)
Re# 3019696-6            Tags   Past Edits
They might be booking under General Quota in CC, it is not compulsory the FT has to only book under FBKG, they can book under normal 120 days booking also.
I think 365 days are only given as they have to apply for indian visa, flight booking, hotel booking in advance, so they can also have confirm train ticket to travel between cities they want to visit.

  
25371 views
Jan 29 (19:19)
Somanko^~   9648 blog posts   8259 correct pred (92% accurate)
Re# 3019696-7            Tags   Past Edits
They will get CNF seat for sure.
  
Predictions: 21
PREDICT


Journey: Tue Sep 11, 2018
Departure: TNA/Thane @ 23:45 PF#: 5
Arrival: KUDL/Kudal @ 07:54 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 451 km / 581 km
Travel Time: 8h 9m  11 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0326#
10111/Konkan Kanya Express (PT)
 

PNR: 820-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3425807        
Posted Status as of: May 17 (14:17)
Resv From: TNA/Thane
Boarding Point: TNA/Thane
Resv To: KUDL/Kudal
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 626 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 960)
Passenger 2: WL# 627 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 961)
Passenger 3: WL# 628 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 962)
Total Fare:  990
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Today (05:41) 
Resv From: TNA/Thane
Boarding Point: TNA/Thane
Resv To: KUDL/Kudal
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 572 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 960)
Passenger 2: WL# 573 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 961)
Passenger 3: WL# 574 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 962)
Total Fare:  990
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (7 statuses)
Status as of: Yesterday (17:26)
Resv From: TNA/Thane
Boarding Point: TNA/Thane
Resv To: KUDL/Kudal
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 572 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 960)
Passenger 2: WL# 573 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 961)
Passenger 3: WL# 574 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 962)
Total Fare:  990
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 23 (21:04)
Resv From: TNA/Thane
Boarding Point: TNA/Thane
Resv To: KUDL/Kudal
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 577 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 960)
Passenger 2: WL# 578 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 961)
Passenger 3: WL# 579 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 962)
Total Fare:  990
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 22 (15:28)
Resv From: TNA/Thane
Boarding Point: TNA/Thane
Resv To: KUDL/Kudal
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 579 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 960)
Passenger 2: WL# 580 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 961)
Passenger 3: WL# 581 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 962)
Total Fare:  990
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 22 (09:33)
Resv From: TNA/Thane
Boarding Point: TNA/Thane
Resv To: KUDL/Kudal
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 582 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 960)
Passenger 2: WL# 583 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 961)
Passenger 3: WL# 584 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 962)
Total Fare:  990
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 21 (09:48)
Resv From: TNA/Thane
Boarding Point: TNA/Thane
Resv To: KUDL/Kudal
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 587 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 960)
Passenger 2: WL# 588 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 961)
Passenger 3: WL# 589 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 962)
Total Fare:  990
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 19 (21:10)
Resv From: TNA/Thane
Boarding Point: TNA/Thane
Resv To: KUDL/Kudal
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 610 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 960)
Passenger 2: WL# 611 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 961)
Passenger 3: WL# 612 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 962)
Total Fare:  990
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 17 (14:17)
Resv From: TNA/Thane
Boarding Point: TNA/Thane
Resv To: KUDL/Kudal
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 626 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 960)
Passenger 2: WL# 627 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 961)
Passenger 3: WL# 628 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 962)
Total Fare:  990
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
hidden
May 17 (14:35)
 
hidden
May 17 (14:48)
 ★★★
hidden
May 17 (15:26)
 
hidden
May 17 (15:41)
 ★★
hidden
May 17 (15:55)
 
hidden
May 17 (18:14)
 
hidden
May 20 (23:49)
 ★★
hidden
May 22 (15:30)
 
  
Predictions: 14
confirm: 14
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Fri Sep 07, 2018
Departure: TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) @ 12:50 PF#: 2
Arrival: ERN/Ernakulam Town (North) @ 18:00 PF#: 1
Distance: 220 km / 929 km
Travel Time: 5h 10m  16 halts
Class: AC 1st Class - 1A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0006#
16525/Island Express (PT)
PNR: 424-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3203149
Posted Status as of: Mar 14 (17:51)
Resv From: TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)
Boarding Point: TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)
Resv To: ERN/Ernakulam Town (North)
Resv Quota: FT

Passenger 1: FBKG//0 (FT) (Booki ng Status: FBKG//0)
Passenger 2: FBKG//0 (GN) (Booki ng Status: FBKG//0)
Total Fare:  3430
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Mar 30 (06:56)
Resv From: TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)
Boarding Point: TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)
Resv To: ERN/Ernakulam Town (North)
Resv Quota: FT

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (FT) (Booking Status: FBKG//0)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: FBKG//0)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Mar 30 (06:56)
Resv From: TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)
Boarding Point: TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)
Resv To: ERN/Ernakulam Town (North)
Resv Quota: FT

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (FT) (Booking Status: FBKG//0)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: FBKG//0)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Mar 14 (17:51)
Resv From: TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)
Boarding Point: TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)
Resv To: ERN/Ernakulam Town (North)
Resv Quota: FT

Passenger 1: FBKG//0 (FT) (Booking Status: FBKG//0)
Passenger 2: FBKG//0 (GN) (Booking Status: FBKG//0)
Total Fare:  3430
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 20
confirm: 20
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Wed Aug 29, 2018
Departure: ERN/Ernakulam Town (North) @ 07:40 PF#: 2
Arrival: TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) @ 12:45 PF#: 1
Distance: 220 km / 929 km
Travel Time: 5h 5m  17 halts
Class: AC 1st Class - 1A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0006#
16526/Island Express (PT)
PNR: 476-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3203160
Posted Status as of: Mar 14 (17:54)
Resv From: ERN/Ernakulam Town (North)
Boarding Point: ERN/Ernakulam Town (North)
Resv To: TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)
Resv Quota: FT

Passenger 1: FBKG//0 (FT) (Booki ng Status: FBKG//0)
Passenger 2: FBKG//0 (GN) (Booki ng Status: FBKG//0)
Total Fare:  3430
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Apr 30 (18:27)
Resv From: ERN/Ernakulam Town (North)
Boarding Point: ERN/Ernakulam Town (North)
Resv To: TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: /0)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: /0)
Total Fare:  3430
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Apr 30 (18:27)
Resv From: ERN/Ernakulam Town (North)
Boarding Point: ERN/Ernakulam Town (North)
Resv To: TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: /0)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: /0)
Total Fare:  3430
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Mar 14 (17:54)
Resv From: ERN/Ernakulam Town (North)
Boarding Point: ERN/Ernakulam Town (North)
Resv To: TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)
Resv Quota: FT

Passenger 1: FBKG//0 (FT) (Booking Status: FBKG//0)
Passenger 2: FBKG//0 (GN) (Booking Status: FBKG//0)
Total Fare:  3430
Chart NOT Prepared


  
11146 views
Mar 14 (17:57)
©shuk™ RAILWAY My 1st crush^~   2261 blog posts   1283 correct pred (65% accurate)
Re# 3203160-1            Tags   Past Edits
What's FBKG??

  
11152 views
Mar 14 (19:15)
pbiswas~   21 blog posts   682 correct pred (77% accurate)
Re# 3203160-2            Tags   Past Edits
This status FBKG is for the foreign tourists .
  
Predictions: 24
PREDICT


Journey: Mon Aug 27, 2018
Departure: IJK/Irinjalakkuda @ 19:08 PF#: 1
Arrival: CBE/Coimbatore Main Junction @ 22:50 PF#: 3
Distance: 155 km / 929 km
Travel Time: 3h 42m  5 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0091#
16525/Island Express (PT)

PNR: 424-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3375784        
Posted Status as of: May 03 (18:20)
Resv From: IJK/Irinjalakkuda
Boarding Point: IJK/Irinjalakkuda
Resv To: CBE/Coimbatore Main Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 32 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 32)
Total Fare:  140
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Today (05:45) 
Resv From: IJK/Irinjalakkuda
Boarding Point: IJK/Irinjalakkuda
Resv To: CBE/Coimbatore Main Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 32 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 32)
Total Fare:  140
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
hidden
May 03 (18:22)
 ★★★
hidden
May 03 (18:22)
hidden
May 03 (18:25)
 
hidden
May 03 (19:49)
 
hidden
May 03 (21:08)
 
hidden
May 03 (21:18)
 
hidden
May 04 (00:27)
 
hidden
May 05 (13:38)
 
hidden
May 07 (07:25)
hidden
May 19 (23:26)
 
hidden
May 20 (14:09)

  
2839 views
May 03 (18:21)
Pax# 2
Re# 3375784-1            Tags   Past Edits
Kindly predict this...
  
Predictions: 21
PREDICT

Journey: Sat Aug 25, 2018
Departure: BVI/Borivali @ 21:32 PF#: 8
Arrival: ANND/Anand Junction @ 03:16 +1 night PF#: 3
Distance: 398 km / 1107 km
Travel Time: 5h 44m  7 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0110#
19707/Aravali Express (PT)

PNR: 842-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3353129        
Posted Status as of: Apr 27 (17:08)
Resv From: BVI/Borivali
Boarding Point: BVI/Borivali
Resv To: ANND/Anand Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 3 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 3)
Total Fare:  240
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Today (14:13)
Resv From: BVI/Borivali
Boarding Point: BVI/Borivali
Resv To: ANND/Anand Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 3 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 3)
Total Fare:  240
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
hidden
Apr 27 (17:39)
 ★★
hidden
Apr 27 (17:43)
 ★★
hidden
Apr 27 (17:47)
 ★★
hidden
Apr 27 (18:21)
 ★★
hidden
Apr 27 (18:30)
hidden
Apr 27 (18:48)
 ★★★
hidden
Apr 27 (20:51)
 ★★
hidden
Apr 28 (06:53)
 ★★★
hidden
Apr 28 (07:43)
 ★★★
hidden
May 14 (23:28)
 
hidden
May 22 (17:16)
 
  
Predictions: 23
PREDICT


Journey: Mon Jul 23, 2018
Departure: SSPN/Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam @ 22:05 PF#: 1
Arrival: MMR/Manmad Junction @ 14:50 +1 night PF#: 2
Distance: 956 km / 2410 km
Travel Time: 16h 45m  16 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 24
12627/Karnataka Express (PT)
 

PNR: 455-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3242433        
Posted Status as of: Mar 27 (17:24)
Resv From: SSPN/Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
Boarding Point: SSPN/Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
Resv To: MMR/Manmad Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 2: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 3: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 4: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 5: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Total Fare:  4700
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (19:19) 
Resv From: SSPN/Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
Boarding Point: SSPN/Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
Resv To: MMR/Manmad Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 2: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 3: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 4: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 5: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Total Fare:  4700
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
hidden
Mar 28 (20:35)
 ★★★
hidden
Mar 28 (22:26)
 ★★
hidden
Mar 29 (07:16)
 ★★★
hidden
Mar 29 (10:39)
 ★★
hidden
Mar 29 (18:35)
 
hidden
Apr 01 (18:31)
 
hidden
Apr 01 (18:46)
hidden
Apr 02 (10:10)
 ★★★
hidden
Apr 02 (23:09)
 ★★
hidden
Apr 03 (19:36)
 ★★★
hidden
Apr 07 (18:37)
 ★★★
hidden
Apr 07 (22:54)
 
hidden
Apr 08 (17:30)
 ★★
hidden
Apr 12 (12:23)
 
hidden
Apr 14 (14:47)
 ★★
hidden
Apr 30 (19:22)
hidden
May 13 (12:59)
 ★★★
  
Predictions: 7
PREDICT


Journey: Wed Jul 18, 2018
Departure: ASR/Amritsar Junction @ 05:35 PF#: 2,5
Arrival: NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded @ 16:00 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 2083 km / 2083 km
Travel Time: 34h 25m  34 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0324#   |   Charting: < 20:30
12716/Sachkhand Express
 

PNR: 272-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3450075        
Posted Status as of: Yesterday (23:55)
Resv From: ASR/Amritsar Junction
Boarding Point: ASR/Amritsar Junction
Resv To: NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 3: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Passenger 4: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Passenger 5: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Passenger 6: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 10)
Total Fare:  4560
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Today (03:41) 
Resv From: ASR/Amritsar Junction
Boarding Point: ASR/Amritsar Junction
Resv To: NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 3: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Passenger 4: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Passenger 5: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Passenger 6: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 10)
Total Fare:  4560
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
hidden
Today (00:13)
 
hidden
Today (00:16)
 
hidden
Today (00:22)
 
hidden
Today (00:30)
 ★★
hidden
Today (01:02)
 ★★
  
Predictions: 2
PREDICT


Journey: Wed Jul 18, 2018
Departure: HWH/Howrah Junction @ 23:40 PF#: 8,9
Arrival: DNA/Degana Junction @ 03:26 +2 night PF#: 2
Distance: 1668 km / 1815 km
Travel Time: 27h 46m  24 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 21   |   Charting: < 19:30
12307/Howrah - Jodhpur SF Express (PT)
 

PNR: 661-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3372947        
Posted Status as of: May 02 (22:05)
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: DNA/Degana Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 3: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Passenger 4: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Total Fare:  7020
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (15:31) 
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: DNA/Degana Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 3: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Passenger 4: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Total Fare:  7020
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Yesterday (15:31)
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: DNA/Degana Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 3: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Passenger 4: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Total Fare:  7020
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 02 (22:05)
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: DNA/Degana Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 3: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Passenger 4: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Total Fare:  7020
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
hidden
May 02 (23:26)
 ★★
hidden
May 05 (23:02)
 ★★
  
Predictions: 19
PREDICT


Journey: Sun Jul 15, 2018
Departure: MALM/Mantralayam Road @ 06:50 PF#: 1
Arrival: KPD/Katpadi Junction @ 17:40 PF#: 3
Distance: 518 km / 2131 km
Travel Time: 10h 50m  14 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0062#
16381/Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakumari (Jayanti Janata) Express (PT)

PNR: 810-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3208293        
Posted Status as of: Mar 16 (10:50)
Resv From: MALM/Mantralayam Road
Boarding Point: MALM/Mantralayam Road
Resv To: KPD/Katpadi Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 1)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 2)
Total Fare:  610
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (17:32) 
Resv From: MALM/Mantralayam Road
Boarding Point: MALM/Mantralayam Road
Resv To: KPD/Katpadi Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 1)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 2)
Total Fare:  610
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
hidden
Mar 16 (11:34)
 ★★
hidden
Mar 16 (21:54)
 ★★
hidden
Mar 18 (21:40)
 
hidden
Mar 20 (11:16)
 ★★★
hidden
Mar 22 (20:00)
hidden
Mar 25 (09:22)
 ★★
hidden
Apr 01 (18:31)
 ★★
hidden
Apr 14 (14:52)
 ★★
hidden
Apr 26 (10:39)
 
hidden
May 09 (08:51)
 ★★
Page#    18988 PNR Entries  next>>

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.