Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
PNR Status
Post PNR
Pax Login
Search PNRs
Page#    51 PNR Entries  next>>  
  
Predictions: 11
confirm: 11
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Fri Jul 20, 2018
Departure: HWH/Howrah Junction @ 23:15 PF#: 11,13
Arrival: PURI/Puri @ 07:50 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 500 km / 1520 km
Travel Time: 8h 35m  6 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0004#
15644/Kamakhya - Puri Express ( via Howrah ) (PT)
PNR: 621-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3227335
Posted Status as of: Mar 22 (13:25)
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: PURI/Puri
Resv Quota: SS

Passenger 1: Confirmed (SS) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: B2/20 [LB])
Passenger 2: RLWL# 10 (SS) (Booking Status: RLWL# 10)
Total Fare:  1010
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Jun 27 (18:16)
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: PURI/Puri
Resv Quota: SS

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (SS) (Booking Status: Confirmed: B2/20 [LB])
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (SS) (Booking Status: RLWL# 10)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Jun 27 (18:16)
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: PURI/Puri
Resv Quota: SS

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (SS) (Booking Status: Confirmed: B2/20 [LB])
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (SS) (Booking Status: RLWL# 10)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Mar 22 (13:25)
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: PURI/Puri
Resv Quota: SS

Passenger 1: Confirmed (SS) (Booking Status: Confirmed: B2/20 [LB])
Passenger 2: RLWL# 10 (SS) (Booking Status: RLWL# 10)
Total Fare:  1010
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 13
confirm: 13
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Fri Jul 06, 2018
Departure: NDLS/New Delhi @ 16:10 PF#: 16
Arrival: NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction @ 13:20 +1 night PF#: 1,3
Distance: 1467 km / 2435 km
Travel Time: 21h 10m  9 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0010#   |   Charting: < 12:15
12424/New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani Express
PNR: 234-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3184450
Posted Status as of: Mar 08 (20:25)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RQWL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RQWL# 3)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: May 07 (07:46)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RQWL# 3)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: May 07 (07:46)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RQWL# 3)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Mar 08 (20:25)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RQWL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RQWL# 3)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 4
confirm: 4
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Thu Jul 05, 2018
Departure: CNB/Kanpur Central @ 23:45 PF#: 5
Arrival: NDLS/New Delhi @ 06:30 +1 night PF#: 6
Distance: 440 km / 440 km
Travel Time: 6h 45m  1 halts
Class: AC 2-tier - 2A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0017#   |   Charting: < 19:45
12451/Shram Shakti Express (PT)
PNR: 234-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3566512
Posted Status as of: Jun 23 (22:31)
Resv From: CNB/Kanpur Central
Boarding Point: CNB/Kanpur Central
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 1)
Total Fare:  1050
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Jul 05 (06:47)
Resv From: CNB/Kanpur Central
Boarding Point: CNB/Kanpur Central
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 1)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (3 statuses)
Status as of: Jul 05 (06:47)
Resv From: CNB/Kanpur Central
Boarding Point: CNB/Kanpur Central
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 1)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Jun 29 (15:37)
Resv From: CNB/Kanpur Central
Boarding Point: CNB/Kanpur Central
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 1)
Total Fare:  1050
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Jun 23 (22:31)
Resv From: CNB/Kanpur Central
Boarding Point: CNB/Kanpur Central
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 1)
Total Fare:  1050
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 1
confirm: 1
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Wed Jun 20, 2018
Departure: NDLS/New Delhi @ 13:10 PF#: 6
Arrival: PNBE/Patna Junction @ 07:05 +1 night PF#: 1,2
Distance: 1004 km / 1102 km
Travel Time: 17h 55m  19 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0349#   |   Charting: < 09:15
12392/Shramjeevi Express (PT)
PNR: 282-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3479731
Posted Status as of: Jun 02 (11:25)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: PNBE/Patna Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 87 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 105)
Passenger 2: RAC# 88 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 106)
Total Fare:  1000
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Jun 19 (21:45)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: PNBE/Patna Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 105)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 106)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (4 statuses)
Status as of: Jun 19 (21:45)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: PNBE/Patna Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 105)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 106)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Jun 17 (08:53)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: PNBE/Patna Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 70 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 105)
Passenger 2: RAC# 71 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 106)
Total Fare:  1000
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Jun 08 (17:37)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: PNBE/Patna Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 78 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 105)
Passenger 2: RAC# 79 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 106)
Total Fare:  1000
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Jun 02 (11:25)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: PNBE/Patna Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 87 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 105)
Passenger 2: RAC# 88 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 106)
Total Fare:  1000
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 10
confirm: 7
rac: 0
wl: 3
Journey: Wed Jun 20, 2018
Departure: NNA/Naugachia @ 17:25 PF#: 2
Arrival: NDLS/New Delhi @ 10:15 +1 night PF#: 15
Distance: 1225 km / 2435 km
Travel Time: 16h 50m  6 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0002#
12423/Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
PNR: 621-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3147033
Posted Status as of: Feb 26 (09:45)
Resv From: NNA/Naugachia
Boarding Point: NNA/Naugachia
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 2)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 3)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 4)
Passenger 4: RLWL# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 5)
Passenger 5: RLWL# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 6)
Total Fare:  12800
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Jun 20 (13:27)
Resv From: NNA/Naugachia
Boarding Point: NNA/Naugachia
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 2)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 3)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 4)
Passenger 4: RLWL# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 5)
Passenger 5: RLWL# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 6)
Total Fare:  12800
Chart PREPARED

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Jun 20 (13:27)
Resv From: NNA/Naugachia
Boarding Point: NNA/Naugachia
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 2)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 3)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 4)
Passenger 4: RLWL# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 5)
Passenger 5: RLWL# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 6)
Total Fare:  12800
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: Feb 26 (09:45)
Resv From: NNA/Naugachia
Boarding Point: NNA/Naugachia
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 2)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 3)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 4)
Passenger 4: RLWL# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 5)
Passenger 5: RLWL# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 6)
Total Fare:  12800
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 7
confirm: 1
rac: 6
wl: 0
Journey: Mon Jun 18, 2018
Departure: SC/Secunderabad Junction @ 15:55 PF#: 1
Arrival: HWH/Howrah Junction @ 17:55 +1 night PF#: 20
Distance: 1544 km / 1544 km
Travel Time: 26h 0m  25 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0346#   |   Charting: < 11:45
12704/Falaknuma Express (PT)
PNR: 444-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3479732
Posted Status as of: Jun 02 (11:25)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 76)
Passenger 2: WL# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 77)
Total Fare:  1490
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Jun 18 (11:51)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC: S9/55 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 76)
Passenger 2: RAC: S9/55 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 77)
Total Fare:  1490
Chart PREPARED

Full PNR Status History (4 statuses)
Status as of: Jun 18 (11:50)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC: S9/55 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 76)
Passenger 2: RAC: S9/55 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 77)
Total Fare:  1490
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: Jun 17 (17:37)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 147 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 76)
Passenger 2: RAC# 148 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 77)
Total Fare:  1490
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Jun 08 (17:34)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 76)
Passenger 2: WL# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 77)
Total Fare:  1490
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Jun 02 (11:25)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 76)
Passenger 2: WL# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 77)
Total Fare:  1490
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 5
confirm: 2
rac: 0
wl: 3
Journey: Thu Jun 14, 2018
Departure: NDLS/New Delhi @ 16:10 PF#: 16
Arrival: NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction @ 13:20 +1 night PF#: 1,3
Distance: 1467 km / 2435 km
Travel Time: 21h 10m  9 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0010#   |   Charting: < 12:15
12424/New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani Express
PNR: 234-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3121658
Posted Status as of: Feb 19 (12:16)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RQWL# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RQWL# 7)
Total Fare:  2845
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Jun 14 (12:15)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RQWL# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RQWL# 7)
Total Fare:  2845
Chart PREPARED

Full PNR Status History (4 statuses)
Status as of: Jun 14 (12:11)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RQWL# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RQWL# 7)
Total Fare:  2845
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: Jun 14 (12:10)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: //0 (GN) (Booking Status: RQWL# 7)
Total Fare:  2845
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 21 (07:30)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RQWL# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RQWL# 7)
Total Fare:  2845
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Feb 19 (12:16)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RQWL# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RQWL# 7)
Total Fare:  2845
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 2
confirm: 0
rac: 1
wl: 1
Journey: Sun Jun 10, 2018
Departure: THVM/Thivim @ 17:36 PF#: 1
Arrival: TNA/Thane @ 04:52 +1 night PF#: 6
Distance: 501 km / 581 km
Travel Time: 11h 16m  14 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0236#   |   Charting: < 14:00
10112/Konkan Kanya Express (PT)
PNR: 830-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3414324
Posted Status as of: May 13 (14:34)
Resv From: THVM/Thivim
Boarding Point: THVM/Thivim
Resv To: TNA/Thane
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 90 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 149)
Passenger 2: WL# 91 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 150)
Total Fare:  710
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: May 29 (21:09)
Resv From: THVM/Thivim
Boarding Point: THVM/Thivim
Resv To: TNA/Thane
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 149)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 150)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: May 29 (21:09)
Resv From: THVM/Thivim
Boarding Point: THVM/Thivim
Resv To: TNA/Thane
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 149)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 150)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 13 (14:34)
Resv From: THVM/Thivim
Boarding Point: THVM/Thivim
Resv To: TNA/Thane
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 90 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 149)
Passenger 2: WL# 91 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 150)
Total Fare:  710
Chart NOT Prepared


1 Public Posts - Sun May 13, 2018
  
Predictions: 1
confirm: 1
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Sat Jun 09, 2018
Departure: BPL/Bhopal Junction @ 18:45 PF#: 4
Arrival: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction @ 08:05 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 640 km / 1569 km
Travel Time: 13h 20m  23 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0142#
11466/Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) (PT)
PNR: 842-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3479745
Posted Status as of: Jun 02 (11:26)
Resv From: JBP/Jabalpur Junction
Boarding Point: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Resv To: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 92 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 107)
Total Fare:  500
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Jun 08 (17:32)
Resv From: JBP/Jabalpur Junction
Boarding Point: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Resv To: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 107)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (3 statuses)
Status as of: Jun 08 (17:32)
Resv From: JBP/Jabalpur Junction
Boarding Point: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Resv To: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 107)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Jun 03 (22:28)
Resv From: JBP/Jabalpur Junction
Boarding Point: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Resv To: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 91 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 107)
Total Fare:  500
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Jun 02 (11:26)
Resv From: JBP/Jabalpur Junction
Boarding Point: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Resv To: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 92 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 107)
Total Fare:  500
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 2
confirm: 1
rac: 1
wl: 0
Journey: Tue Jun 05, 2018
Departure: SC/Secunderabad Junction @ 07:20 PF#: 6
Arrival: BST/Basti @ 13:44 +1 night PF#: 3
Distance: 1763 km / 2480 km
Travel Time: 30h 24m  27 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0020#
12592/Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express (PT)
PNR: 455-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3479834
Posted Status as of: Jun 02 (11:41)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: BST/Basti
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 53 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 94)
Total Fare:  690
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Jun 04 (22:43)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: BST/Basti
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 37 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 94)
Total Fare:  690
Chart PREPARED

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Jun 04 (22:43)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: BST/Basti
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 37 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 94)
Total Fare:  690
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: Jun 02 (11:41)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: BST/Basti
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 53 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 94)
Total Fare:  690
Chart NOT Prepared

Page#    51 PNR Entries  next>>

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy