Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
PNR Status
Post PNR
Pax Login
Search PNRs
Page#    545 PNR Entries  next>>  
  
Predictions: 4
confirm: 4
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Fri Dec 07, 2018
Departure: ABR/Abu Road @ 16:50 PF#: 1,2
Arrival: BVI/Borivali @ 05:38 +1 night PF#: 8
Distance: 648 km / 1107 km
Travel Time: 12h 48m  17 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0006#   |   Charting: < 12:48
19708/Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)

PNR: 234-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3703573        
Posted Status as of: Aug 11 (19:29)
Resv From: ABR/Abu Road
Boarding Point: ABR/Abu Road
Resv To: BVI/Borivali
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: [MB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 3: RLWL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 1)
Total Fare:  1495
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (18:56) 
Resv From: ABR/Abu Road
Boarding Point: ABR/Abu Road
Resv To: BVI/Borivali
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [MB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 3: RLWL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 1)
Total Fare:  1495
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
confirm
Aug 11 (19:36)
 
  
Predictions: 5
confirm: 5
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Wed Nov 21, 2018
Departure: KYQ/Kamakhya Junction @ 11:00 PF#: 4
Arrival: BSB/Varanasi Junction @ 10:00 +1 night PF#: 5,6
Distance: 1129 km / 3116 km
Travel Time: 23h 0m  14 halts
Class: AC 2-tier - 2A
15668/Kamakhya - Gandhidham Express (PT)
PNR: 641-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3658591
Posted Status as of: Jul 25 (19:09)
Resv From: KYQ/Kamakhya Junction
Boarding Point: KYQ/Kamakhya Junction
Resv To: BSB/Varanasi Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: [SL])
Passenger 3: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 2)
Passenger 4: WL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 3)
Total Fare:  5480
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Jul 25 (21:28)
Resv From: KYQ/Kamakhya Junction
Boarding Point: KYQ/Kamakhya Junction
Resv To: BSB/Varanasi Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [SL])
Passenger 3: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 2)
Passenger 4: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 3)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Jul 25 (21:28)
Resv From: KYQ/Kamakhya Junction
Boarding Point: KYQ/Kamakhya Junction
Resv To: BSB/Varanasi Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [SL])
Passenger 3: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 2)
Passenger 4: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 3)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Jul 25 (19:09)
Resv From: KYQ/Kamakhya Junction
Boarding Point: KYQ/Kamakhya Junction
Resv To: BSB/Varanasi Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [SL])
Passenger 3: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 2)
Passenger 4: WL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 3)
Total Fare:  5480
Chart NOT Prepared


2 Public Posts - Wed Jul 25, 2018
  
Predictions: 9
confirm: 9
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT

Journey: Wed Nov 21, 2018
Departure: AJJ/Arakkonam Junction @ 16:25 PF#: 4
Arrival: CNGR/Chengannur @ 04:54 +1 night PF#: 3
Distance: 724 km / 917 km
Travel Time: 12h 29m  13 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0063#
12695/Chennai Central - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT)
 

PNR: 466-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3657878        
Posted Status as of: Jul 25 (15:14)
resv from: ajj/arakkonam junction
boarding point: ajj/arakkonam junction
resv to: cngr/chengannur
resv quota: pq

passenger 1: confirmed (pq) (book ing status: pqwl# 36)
passenger 2: confirmed (pq) (book ing status: pqwl# 37)
passenger 3: pqwl# 1 (pq) (booking status: pqwl# 38)
passenger 4: pqwl# 2 (pq) (booking status: pqwl# 39)
total fare:  1640
chart not prepared
please analyze this pnr, and predict the final charting status. thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (14:35) 
Resv From: AJJ/Arakkonam Junction
Boarding Point: AJJ/Arakkonam Junction
Resv To: CNGR/Chengannur
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: Confirmed (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 36)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 37)
Passenger 3: PQWL# 1 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 38)
Passenger 4: PQWL# 2 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 39)
Total Fare:  1640
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
confirm
Jul 30 (21:11)
 
confirm
Jul 30 (21:27)
 
confirm
Aug 01 (10:07)
 ★★
confirm
Ystrdy (14:35)
 ★★★
confirm
Ystrdy (22:34)
 
  
Predictions: 10
confirm: 10
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Sun Nov 11, 2018
Departure: DR/Dadar Central @ 06:15 PF#: 5
Arrival: HWH/Howrah Junction @ 12:30 +1 night PF#: 18,22
Distance: 1953 km / 1962 km
Travel Time: 30h 15m  24 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0038#   |   Charting: < 20:45
12859/Gitanjali Express (PT)
 

PNR: 810-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3639508        
Posted Status as of: Jul 18 (15:13)
Resv From: DR/Dadar Central
Boarding Point: DR/Dadar Central
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Passenger 2: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 3: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Total Fare:  3445
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Aug 16 (20:06) 
Resv From: DR/Dadar Central
Boarding Point: DR/Dadar Central
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Passenger 2: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Passenger 3: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Total Fare:  3445
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
confirm
Jul 27 (14:58)
 
confirm
Jul 29 (17:59)
 
confirm
Aug 01 (21:05)
 ★★
confirm
Aug 02 (05:56)
 ★★
confirm
Aug 06 (19:42)
 ★★★
confirm
Aug 08 (09:00)
 ★★
confirm
Aug 08 (23:13)
 
  
Predictions: 3
confirm: 3
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Sat Nov 10, 2018
Departure: ST/Surat @ 07:25 PF#: 2
Arrival: ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South) @ 14:10 +1 night PF#: 4
Distance: 1522 km / 2431 km
Travel Time: 30h 45m  14 halts
Class: AC 2-tier - 2A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 6
19578/Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Express (PT)
 

PNR: 820-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3654781        
Posted Status as of: Jul 24 (10:33)
Resv From: SUNR/Surendranagar Junction
Boarding Point: ST/Surat
Resv To: ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 4)
Passenger 2: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 5)
Passenger 3: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Total Fare:  5920
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Aug 11 (15:29) 
Resv From: SUNR/Surendranagar Junction
Boarding Point: ST/Surat
Resv To: ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 4)
Passenger 2: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 5)
Passenger 3: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Total Fare:  5920
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
confirm
Jul 24 (10:40)
 
  
Predictions: 3
confirm: 3
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Sat Nov 10, 2018
Departure: ST/Surat @ 07:25 PF#: 2
Arrival: ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South) @ 14:10 +1 night PF#: 4
Distance: 1522 km / 2431 km
Travel Time: 30h 45m  14 halts
Class: AC 2-tier - 2A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 6
19578/Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Express (PT)
 

PNR: 856-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3654791        
Posted Status as of: Jul 24 (10:37)
Resv From: SUNR/Surendranagar Junction
Boarding Point: ST/Surat
Resv To: ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 6)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Passenger 3: WL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 7)
Passenger 4: WL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 8)
Total Fare:  8880
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Aug 11 (15:30) 
Resv From: SUNR/Surendranagar Junction
Boarding Point: ST/Surat
Resv To: ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 6)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Passenger 3: WL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 7)
Passenger 4: WL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 8)
Total Fare:  8880
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
confirm
Jul 24 (10:38)
 
  
Predictions: 2
confirm: 2
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Sat Nov 10, 2018
Departure: ST/Surat @ 13:45 PF#: 2
Arrival: RU/Renigunta Junction @ 14:18 +1 night PF#: 0
Distance: 1351 km / 1716 km
Travel Time: 24h 33m  18 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0042#
19420/Ahmedabad - Chennai Central Express (PT)
 

PNR: 860-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3682911        
Posted Status as of: Aug 03 (23:31)
Resv From: BRC/Vadodara Junction
Boarding Point: ST/Surat
Resv To: RU/Renigunta Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 33 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 8)
Passenger 2: RAC# 34 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 9)
Passenger 3: RAC# 35 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Passenger 4: RAC# 36 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 11)
Passenger 5: RAC# 37 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 12)
Passenger 6: RAC# 38 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 13)
Total Fare:  3540
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Today (06:32) 
Resv From: BRC/Vadodara Junction
Boarding Point: ST/Surat
Resv To: RU/Renigunta Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 33 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 8)
Passenger 2: RAC# 34 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 9)
Passenger 3: RAC# 35 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Passenger 4: RAC# 36 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 11)
Passenger 5: RAC# 37 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 12)
Passenger 6: RAC# 38 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 13)
Total Fare:  3540
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
confirm
Aug 03 (23:38)
 
  
Predictions: 6
confirm: 6
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Sat Nov 10, 2018
Departure: ST/Surat @ 13:45 PF#: 2
Arrival: RU/Renigunta Junction @ 14:18 +1 night PF#: 0
Distance: 1351 km / 1716 km
Travel Time: 24h 33m  18 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0042#
19420/Ahmedabad - Chennai Central Express (PT)
 

PNR: 810-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3682913        
Posted Status as of: Aug 03 (23:32)
Resv From: BRC/Vadodara Junction
Boarding Point: ST/Surat
Resv To: RU/Renigunta Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 56)
Passenger 2: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 57)
Passenger 3: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 58)
Passenger 4: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 59)
Passenger 5: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 60)
Passenger 6: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 61)
Total Fare:  3025
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Today (07:57) 
Resv From: BRC/Vadodara Junction
Boarding Point: ST/Surat
Resv To: RU/Renigunta Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 56)
Passenger 2: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 57)
Passenger 3: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 58)
Passenger 4: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 59)
Passenger 5: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 60)
Passenger 6: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 61)
Total Fare:  3025
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
confirm
Aug 03 (23:37)
 
confirm
Aug 03 (23:43)
 ★★★
confirm
Aug 04 (02:08)
 
  
Predictions: 5
confirm: 5
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Wed Nov 07, 2018
Departure: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus @ 16:25 PF#: 1
Arrival: CNB/Kanpur Central @ 13:40 +1 night PF#: 7
Distance: 1335 km / 1407 km
Travel Time: 21h 15m  7 halts
Class: AC 2-tier - 2A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0017#   |   Charting: < 12:15
12107/Mumbai LTT - Lucknow Jn. SF Express (PT)
 

PNR: 870-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3623319        
Posted Status as of: Jul 12 (17:07)
Resv From: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Boarding Point: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Resv To: CNB/Kanpur Central
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 8)
Passenger 2: WL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 9)
Passenger 3: WL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Passenger 4: WL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 11)
Total Fare:  8900
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Aug 11 (15:30) 
Resv From: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Boarding Point: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Resv To: CNB/Kanpur Central
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 8)
Passenger 2: WL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 9)
Passenger 3: WL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Passenger 4: WL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 11)
Total Fare:  8900
Chart NOT Prepared


1 Public Posts - Sat Jul 21, 2018
  
Predictions: 7
confirm: 7
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Wed Oct 10, 2018
Departure: KPD/Katpadi Junction @ 16:47 PF#: 5
Arrival: HWH/Howrah Junction @ 22:40 +1 night PF#: 20
Distance: 1722 km / 1921 km
Travel Time: 29h 53m  11 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0338#
12868/Puducherry - Howrah (Aurobindo) Superfast Express (PT)

PNR: 434-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3703580        
Posted Status as of: Aug 11 (19:32)
Resv From: KPD/Katpadi Junction
Boarding Point: KPD/Katpadi Junction
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 2: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Total Fare:  1350
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Aug 11 (19:32) 
Resv From: KPD/Katpadi Junction
Boarding Point: KPD/Katpadi Junction
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 2: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Total Fare:  1350
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions
Status
Date
Member
Stars
Accuracy
confirm
Aug 11 (19:36)
 
confirm
Aug 11 (19:40)
 ★★
confirm
Aug 11 (19:58)
 
confirm
Aug 12 (18:04)
 
Page#    545 PNR Entries  next>>

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy