Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 Pvt
PNR Status
Post PNR
Pax Login
Search PNRs
Page#    6 NEW PNR Entries  next>>  
  
Predictions: 0
PREDICT

Journey: Tue May 22, 2018
Departure: GAYA/Gaya Junction @ 14:20 PF#: 3
Arrival: NDLS/New Delhi @ 04:35 +1 night PF#: 6
Distance: 992 km / 992 km
Travel Time: 14h 15m  13 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0120#   |   Charting: < 10:15
12397/Mahabodhi Express (PT)

PNR: 621-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3440114        
Posted Status as of: Today (06:10)
Resv From: GAYA/Gaya Junction
Boarding Point: GAYA/Gaya Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: TQ

Passenger 1: TQWL# 54 (TQ) (Booking Status: TQWL# 97)
Total Fare:  620
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Today (06:10) 
Resv From: GAYA/Gaya Junction
Boarding Point: GAYA/Gaya Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: TQ

Passenger 1: TQWL# 54 (TQ) (Booking Status: TQWL# 97)
Total Fare:  620
Chart NOT Prepared
  
Predictions: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Tue May 29, 2018
Departure: NJT/Nagercoil Town @ 09:10 PF#: 1
Arrival: JAM/Jamnagar @ 05:15 +2 night PF#: 0
Distance: 2355 km / 2431 km
Travel Time: 44h 5m  26 halts
Class: AC 2-tier - 2A
19577/Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Express (PT)

PNR: 476-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3440108        
Posted Status as of: Today (06:05)
Resv From: NJT/Nagercoil Town
Boarding Point: NJT/Nagercoil Town
Resv To: JAM/Jamnagar
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 2: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 1)
Total Fare:  6550
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Today (06:05)
Resv From: NJT/Nagercoil Town
Boarding Point: NJT/Nagercoil Town
Resv To: JAM/Jamnagar
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 2: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 1)
Total Fare:  6550
Chart NOT Prepared
  
Predictions: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Wed May 23, 2018
Departure: UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli) @ 12:38 PF#: 1
Arrival: DG/Dindigul Junction @ 07:04 +1 night PF#: 0
Distance: 887 km / 1846 km
Travel Time: 18h 26m  16 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL
11021/Dadar - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express (via Yesvantpur) (PT)

PNR: 830-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3440107        
Posted Status as of: Today (06:05)
Resv From: UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli)
Boarding Point: UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli)
Resv To: DG/Dindigul Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 42 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 58)
Total Fare:  430
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Today (06:05)
Resv From: UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli)
Boarding Point: UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli)
Resv To: DG/Dindigul Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 42 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 58)
Total Fare:  430
Chart NOT Prepared
  
Predictions: 0
PREDICT

Journey: Wed May 23, 2018
Departure: PTA/Patiala @ 13:53 PF#: 1
Arrival: GWL/Gwalior Junction @ 02:55 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 566 km / 2045 km
Travel Time: 13h 2m  28 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 54
11058/Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT ( Pathankot) Express

PNR: 244-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3440106        
Posted Status as of: Today (06:05)
Resv From: PTA/Patiala
Boarding Point: PTA/Patiala
Resv To: GWL/Gwalior Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 6 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 8)
Total Fare:  875
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Today (06:05)
Resv From: PTA/Patiala
Boarding Point: PTA/Patiala
Resv To: GWL/Gwalior Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 6 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 8)
Total Fare:  875
Chart NOT Prepared
  
Predictions: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Mon May 28, 2018
Departure: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin @ 07:10 PF#: 7
Arrival: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction @ 06:00 +2 night PF#: 1
Distance: 2830 km / 2919 km
Travel Time: 46h 50m  24 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0054#   |   Charting: < 03:15
12642/Thirukkural SF Express (PT)
 

PNR: 250-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3421422        
Posted Status as of: May 15 (21:53)
Resv From: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Boarding Point: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv To: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 43 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 61)
Passenger 2: WL# 44 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 62)
Passenger 3: WL# 45 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 63)
Total Fare:  6900
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Today (06:00)
Resv From: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Boarding Point: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv To: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 41 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 61)
Passenger 2: WL# 42 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 62)
Passenger 3: WL# 43 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 63)
Total Fare:  6900
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (3 statuses)
Status as of: Yesterday (21:07)
Resv From: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Boarding Point: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv To: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 41 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 61)
Passenger 2: WL# 42 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 62)
Passenger 3: WL# 43 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 63)
Total Fare:  6900
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 17 (00:01)
Resv From: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Boarding Point: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv To: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 42 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 61)
Passenger 2: WL# 43 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 62)
Passenger 3: WL# 44 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 63)
Total Fare:  6900
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: May 15 (21:53)
Resv From: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Boarding Point: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv To: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 43 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 61)
Passenger 2: WL# 44 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 62)
Passenger 3: WL# 45 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 63)
Total Fare:  6900
Chart NOT Prepared


  
209 views
May 17 (23:47)
Pax# 2
Re# 3421422-1            Tags   Past Edits
will i get my seats confirm?

  
77 views
Today (01:45)
Pax# 2
Re# 3421422-2            Tags   Past Edits
12642/Thirukkural SF Express (PT)
PNR: 250-8401361
This is my train info could you help the my ticket will get confirm & if not when will i get my refund?

  
34 views
Today (05:51)
Pax# 2
Re# 3421422-3            Tags   Past Edits
Tot Seats: Avbl-0054#
What does it means & is it related to wait list
PNR: 2508401361
This is my pnr number & i am on wait list 41,42,43,is there any chances to get my ticket confirm

  
29 views
Today (05:53)
Pax# 2
Re# 3421422-4            Tags   Past Edits
Tot Seats: Avbl-0054#
What does it means & is it related to wait list
PNR: 2508401361
This is my pnr number & i am on wait list 41,42,43,is there any chances to get my ticket confirm
  
Predictions: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Wed May 23, 2018
Departure: PNBE/Patna Junction @ 00:11 PF#: 4
Arrival: KYN/Kalyan Junction @ 10:20 +1 night PF#: 5
Distance: 1656 km / 1693 km
Travel Time: 34h 9m  62 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0349#   |   Charting: < 19:45
13201/Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Mumbai LTT Janta Express

PNR: 671-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3440105        
Posted Status as of: Today (06:03)
Resv From: PNBE/Patna Junction
Boarding Point: PNBE/Patna Junction
Resv To: KYN/Kalyan Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 237 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 411)
Passenger 2: WL# 238 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 412)
Total Fare:  1270
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Today (06:03)
Resv From: PNBE/Patna Junction
Boarding Point: PNBE/Patna Junction
Resv To: KYN/Kalyan Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 237 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 411)
Passenger 2: WL# 238 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 412)
Total Fare:  1270
Chart NOT Prepared
Page#    6 NEW PNR Entries  next>>

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.